Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  115 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U06 Coed Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Molinar 258-Tompkins
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Joya-Tolentino 258-McGhen
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Hernandez 581-Mooney
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Manglona 258-Liu Willie Warren
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Merghart 581-Vargas
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258- McClish 116-Torres beth valentine
  10/28/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Maria 116-Garcia
  10/28/2017 9:30 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Gonzales 290-1
  10/28/2017 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Team 4 258-Gonzalez
  10/28/2017 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Macias 258-Team A
  10/28/2017 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Virabouth 581-Camacho
  10/28/2017 10:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ryan 258-Warren James Hoffman
  10/28/2017 10:30 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Ayala 258-Ware
  10/28/2017 10:30 AM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Sauceda 290-2
  10/28/2017 11:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Ramirez 290-2
  10/28/2017 11:30 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Williams 581-Cervantes
  10/28/2017 11:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Leon 258-Flores James Hoffman
  10/28/2017 12:00 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Flores 258-Cibrian Esteban Gonzales Steve Gonzales
  10/28/2017 12:00 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Silva 712-Tiscareno
  10/28/2017 12:45 PM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Corrales 258-Naanos
  10/28/2017 1:15 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Elsmore 581-Chino
  10/28/2017 1:20 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-McGhen 581-Wong
  10/28/2017 2:40 PM EXTRA B04_05 Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258 Velasco B04 116 Villasenor
  10/28/2017 2:45 PM U14 Boys Chula Vista High School 290-1 581-Yeatts
  10/28/2017 2:45 PM U14 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-1 116-Nixon
  10/28/2017 3:00 PM U14 Girls Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Barajas 290-2
  10/28/2017 3:30 PM U12 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-3 258-Ramirez
  10/28/2017 3:30 PM U14 Boys Chula Vista High School 290-3 581-Shimizu
  10/28/2017 4:45 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Bice 116-Rosales
  11/04/2017 12:00 AM U12 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-3 712-Ramirez
  11/04/2017 8:00 AM U12 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-2 258-Ware
  11/04/2017 8:00 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Ayala 581-Silva
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U06 Coed Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Tompkins 258-Molinar
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Gonzalez 258-Joya-Tolentino
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Warren 258-Leon
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Cervantes 581-Hernandez
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Wong 258-Cibrian
  11/04/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex SV Matrix Opponent
  11/04/2017 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Team 4 258-McGhen
  11/04/2017 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Team A 258-Macias
  11/04/2017 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Camacho 581-Corrales
  11/04/2017 10:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ryan 258-Flores
  11/04/2017 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Merghart 258-Flores
  11/04/2017 10:30 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258- McClish 116-Barajas Willie Warren
  11/04/2017 11:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Tiscareno 712-Gonzales
  11/04/2017 11:30 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Williams 581-Mooney
  11/04/2017 11:40 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Liu 258-Naanos
  11/04/2017 12:00 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Vargas 258-Sauceda
  11/04/2017 12:00 PM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Sauceda 581-Shimizu
  11/04/2017 12:00 PM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Nixon 290-2
  11/04/2017 12:45 PM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Virabouth 258-Manglona
  11/04/2017 1:20 PM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ramirez 290-1
  11/04/2017 1:30 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Osuna 290-1
  11/04/2017 2:45 PM U14 Boys Chula Vista High School 290-3 116-Elsmore
  11/04/2017 3:00 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Yeatts 116-Bice
  11/04/2017 3:15 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Maria 116-Torres
  11/04/2017 3:30 PM U14 Boys Chula Vista High School 290-2 116-Betancourt
  11/04/2017 4:00 PM U14 Boys Harvest Park 116-Rosales 581-Chino
  11/11/2017 12:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Tiscareno 712-Ramirez
  11/11/2017 8:00 AM U12 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-2 290-1
  11/11/2017 8:00 AM U14 Girls Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Nixon 116-Garcia
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U06 Coed Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Molinar 258-Tompkins
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-McGhen 258-Gonzalez
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Flores 258-Warren
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Mooney 581-Cervantes
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Silva 581-Ayala
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Shimizu 290-1
  11/11/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex SV Matrix Opponent
  11/11/2017 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Team 4 258-Joya-Tolentino
  11/11/2017 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Macias 258-Team A
  11/11/2017 10:00 AM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Elsmore 116-Rosales
  11/11/2017 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Camacho 258-Naanos
  11/11/2017 10:20 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Manglona 581-Corrales
  11/11/2017 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Wong 581-Merghart
  11/11/2017 10:30 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258- McClish 290-1 Willie Warren
  11/11/2017 11:00 AM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Chino 290-2
  11/11/2017 11:30 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Williams 581-Hernandez
  11/11/2017 11:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ryan 258-Leon
  11/11/2017 12:00 PM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Sauceda 116-Bice
  11/11/2017 12:00 PM U14 Girls Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Torres 116-Barajas
  11/11/2017 1:00 PM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Liu 581-Virabouth
  11/11/2017 1:00 PM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Gonzales 290-3
  11/11/2017 1:00 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Maria 581-Osuna
  11/11/2017 1:20 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Sauceda 258-Flores
  11/11/2017 2:00 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Betancourt 581-Yeatts
  11/11/2017 2:40 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-McGhen 581-Vargas
  11/11/2017 4:00 PM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ramirez 258-Ware
  11/18/2017 8:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Tiscareno 290-2
  11/18/2017 8:00 AM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Rosales 258-Sauceda
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U06 Coed Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Tompkins 258-Molinar
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-McGhen 258-Joya-Tolentino
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Flores 258-Leon
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Mooney 581-Hernandez
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Vargas 581-Wong
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Maria 290-2
  11/18/2017 9:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258- McClish 116-Nixon
  11/18/2017 9:30 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Ramirez 258-Ramirez
  11/18/2017 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Gonzalez 258-Team 4
  11/18/2017 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Team A 258-Macias
  11/18/2017 10:00 AM U14 Girls Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Barajas 116-Garcia
  11/18/2017 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Camacho 258-Liu
  11/18/2017 10:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Warren 258-Ryan
  11/18/2017 10:30 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Ayala 290-1
  11/18/2017 10:30 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Ware 712-Gonzales
  11/18/2017 11:30 AM U10 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Cervantes 581-Williams
  11/18/2017 12:00 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Cibrian 258-Sauceda
  11/18/2017 12:00 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Merghart 258-McGhen
  11/18/2017 12:00 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Elsmore 290-1
  11/18/2017 12:45 PM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Virabouth 581-Corrales
  11/18/2017 1:00 PM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Manglona 258-Naanos
  11/18/2017 1:30 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 12 581-Silva 290-3
  11/18/2017 2:00 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Betancourt 581-Chino
  11/18/2017 3:30 PM U14 Boys Chula Vista High School 290-2 581-Shimizu
  11/18/2017 4:00 PM U14 Boys Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Bice 290-3
  11/18/2017 6:00 PM U14 Girls Discovery Park - Middle Field 116-Torres 581-Osuna

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 10/19/2017              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By