Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  241 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  09/30/2016 6:30 PM U12G Extra Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Cross-Extra R_785_GU11X Boren Katrina Vibbard
  10/01/2016 7:45 AM U16 Boys Southwest Middle School BU16_712-Pimentel BU16_712-Milan
  10/01/2016 8:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Purple Crush Kickin' Dolphins
  10/01/2016 8:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Vibbard 581-Nava Todd Schuler Immanuel Gonzalez
  10/01/2016 8:00 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Finn 258-Weddington Katrina Vibbard Sadie Mackell
  10/01/2016 8:00 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Pires 581-Espinoza
  10/01/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Avengers Flying Tigers
  10/01/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Purple X Flowers Blue Dolphins
  10/01/2016 9:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Mini Morgans Cheetahs
  10/01/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-F Vargas 581-Gomez
  10/01/2016 9:20 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Ware 581-Milner Todd Schuler Immanuel Gonzalez
  10/01/2016 9:30 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Granger 581-A Vargas Katrina Vibbard Sadie Mackell
  10/01/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team-F The Creepers
  10/01/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team Power Puff Shamrocks
  10/01/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Wolfpack Camo Crushers
  10/01/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Red Jets U06B-Cruz
  10/01/2016 10:30 AM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Streete 712-Ramirez
  10/01/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Blue Hawks SV Silver Bullets Immanuel Gonzalez
  10/01/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Blue Dragons U08B-McGhen
  10/01/2016 11:00 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Schuler 712-Briseno david granger
  10/01/2016 11:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-AYSO Elite 581-Altamirano
  10/01/2016 12:00 PM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Godzillas Dragons
  10/01/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Orange Crush Green Ninjas Immanuel Gonzalez
  10/01/2016 12:30 PM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Vibbard 116-Garcia
  10/01/2016 1:20 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Red Bulls Panthers Immanuel Gonzalez david granger
  10/01/2016 2:00 PM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Navarro 581-Osuna Keith Vibbard Katrina Vibbard
  10/01/2016 2:30 PM U16 Boys Penn Athletic Field BU16_581-Miles BU16_258-McMahand
  10/01/2016 4:00 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Barker 258-Demaree
  10/02/2016 8:00 AM U14 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-1 Torres 581-Puspos
  10/02/2016 10:00 AM U14 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-2 Torres 116-Romero
  10/02/2016 12:00 PM U16 Boys Chula Vista High School BU16_290 BU16_116-Gomez
  10/08/2016 12:00 AM U14 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-2 Torres 290-1 Torres
  10/08/2016 8:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Mini Morgans Kickin' Dolphins
  10/08/2016 8:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Orange Crush Red Bulls
  10/08/2016 8:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-AYSO Elite 258-Schuler
  10/08/2016 8:00 AM U12B Extra Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Velasco-Extra V_89_BU12X Reinig
  10/08/2016 8:00 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Romero 116-Pires
  10/08/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team-F Red Jets
  10/08/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Purple X Flowers Shamrocks
  10/08/2016 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Blue Dragons Godzillas
  10/08/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Shimizu 258-Weddington
  10/08/2016 9:20 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Vibbard 581-Silva
  10/08/2016 9:30 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Navarro 581-Altamirano
  10/08/2016 9:40 AM U16 Boys Harvest Park BU16_116-Gomez BU16_712-Pimentel
  10/08/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 U06B-Cruz Flying Tigers
  10/08/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Blue Dolphins Team Power Puff
  10/08/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Wolfpack U08B-McGhen
  10/08/2016 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Milner 581-Nava
  10/08/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Avengers The Creepers
  10/08/2016 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-A Vargas 581-Gomez
  10/08/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Panthers SV Silver Bullets
  10/08/2016 10:50 AM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Streete 712-Nunez
  10/08/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Dragons Camo Crushers
  10/08/2016 11:00 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Granger 581-F Vargas
  10/08/2016 11:20 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Villareal 581-Puspos
  10/08/2016 12:00 PM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Cheetahs Purple Crush
  10/08/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Blue Hawks Green Ninjas
  10/08/2016 12:30 PM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Demaree 712-Ramirez
  10/08/2016 12:40 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 258-Vibbard
  10/08/2016 2:00 PM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Briseno 581-Osuna
  10/08/2016 2:00 PM U19 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U19G 258-Figueroa V_GU19_89
  10/08/2016 4:00 PM U16 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex BU16_258-McMahand BU16_712-Milan
  10/09/2016 10:30 AM U16 Boys Chula Vista High School BU16_290 BU16_581-Miles
  10/15/2016 8:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Wolfpack Godzillas
  10/15/2016 8:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Vibbard 258-Ware
  10/15/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Avengers Red Jets
  10/15/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Shamrocks Blue Dolphins
  10/15/2016 9:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Mini Morgans Purple Crush
  10/15/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-A Vargas 581-Shimizu
  10/15/2016 9:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Blue Hawks Red Bulls
  10/15/2016 9:30 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Navarro 258-Schuler
  10/15/2016 9:40 AM U14 Boys Southwest Middle School 712-Nunez 712-Ramirez
  10/15/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Flying Tigers The Creepers
  10/15/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Purple X Flowers Team Power Puff
  10/15/2016 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Kickin' Dolphins Cheetahs
  10/15/2016 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Silva 581-Nava
  10/15/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team-F U06B-Cruz
  10/15/2016 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Gomez 258-Weddington
  10/15/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 SV Silver Bullets Green Ninjas
  10/15/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Camo Crushers U08B-McGhen
  10/15/2016 11:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Vibbard 581-Puspos
  10/15/2016 11:30 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-AYSO Elite 712-Briseno
  10/15/2016 12:00 PM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Blue Dragons Dragons
  10/15/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Orange Crush Panthers
  10/15/2016 12:00 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-F Vargas 258-Finn
  10/15/2016 12:40 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Streete 581-Barker
  10/15/2016 1:30 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Osuna 581-Altamirano
  10/15/2016 2:45 PM U14 Girls Bonita Vista Middle School #1 116-Garcia 581-Espinoza
  10/15/2016 3:30 PM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Pires 290-2 Torres
  10/15/2016 4:00 PM U16 Boys Southwest Middle School BU16_712-Pimentel BU16_581-Miles
  10/16/2016 8:00 AM U16 Boys Chula Vista High School BU16_290 BU16_258-McMahand
  10/16/2016 12:00 PM U16 Boys Southwest Middle School BU16_712-Milan BU16_116-Gomez
  10/16/2016 3:00 PM U14 Girls Chula Vista High School 290-1 Torres 116-Villareal
  10/21/2016 6:30 PM U12G Extra Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Cross-Extra S_116_GU11X Parcel
  10/22/2016 12:00 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 116-Villareal
  10/22/2016 8:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Cheetahs Mini Morgans
  10/22/2016 8:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Ware 581-Silva
  10/22/2016 8:00 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Finn 581-Shimizu
  10/22/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team-F Flying Tigers
  10/22/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Blue Dolphins Purple X Flowers
  10/22/2016 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Blue Dragons Camo Crushers
  10/22/2016 9:00 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Altamirano 258-Schuler
  10/22/2016 9:20 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Vibbard 581-Milner
  10/22/2016 9:30 AM U16 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex BU16_258-McMahand BU16_712-Pimentel
  10/22/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Avengers U06B-Cruz
  10/22/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Shamrocks Team Power Puff
  10/22/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Wolfpack Dragons
  10/22/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Creepers Red Jets
  10/22/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Orange Crush SV Silver Bullets
  10/22/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 U08B-McGhen Godzillas
  10/22/2016 11:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-AYSO Elite 581-Osuna
  10/22/2016 11:30 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Navarro 712-Briseno
  10/22/2016 12:00 PM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Kickin' Dolphins Purple Crush
  10/22/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Blue Hawks Panthers
  10/22/2016 12:00 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-F Vargas 581-A Vargas
  10/22/2016 12:40 PM U16 Boys Penn Athletic Field BU16_581-Miles BU16_116-Gomez
  10/22/2016 1:00 PM U19 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U19G 258-Figueroa S_GU19_581-Primo
  10/22/2016 1:20 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Green Ninjas Red Bulls
  10/22/2016 1:30 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Gomez 258-Granger
  10/22/2016 2:00 PM U14 Girls Chula Vista Community Park 116-Garcia 116-Pires
  10/22/2016 2:30 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Barker 712-Nunez
  10/22/2016 2:45 PM U14 Girls Bonita Vista Middle School #1 116-Romero 290-1 Torres
  10/22/2016 3:00 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Puspos 290-2 Torres
  10/22/2016 4:00 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Streete 258-Demaree
  10/23/2016 11:00 AM U16 Boys Chula Vista High School BU16_290 BU16_712-Milan
  10/28/2016 6:30 PM U12G Extra Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Cross-Extra V_234_GU12X Thiebault
  10/29/2016 8:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Kickin' Dolphins Mini Morgans
  10/29/2016 8:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Ware 581-Nava
  10/29/2016 8:00 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Granger 258-Weddington
  10/29/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team-F The Avengers
  10/29/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Shamrocks Purple X Flowers
  10/29/2016 9:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Purple Crush Cheetahs
  10/29/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Shimizu 581-Gomez
  10/29/2016 9:00 AM U16 Boys Penn Athletic Field BU16_581-Miles BU16_712-Milan
  10/29/2016 9:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Orange Crush Blue Hawks
  10/29/2016 9:30 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Schuler 581-Osuna
  10/29/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Red Jets Flying Tigers
  10/29/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team Power Puff Blue Dolphins
  10/29/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Blue Dragons Wolfpack
  10/29/2016 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Milner 581-Silva
  10/29/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 U06B-Cruz The Creepers
  10/29/2016 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-A Vargas 258-Finn
  10/29/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Red Bulls SV Silver Bullets
  10/29/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Godzillas Camo Crushers
  10/29/2016 11:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Briseno 581-Altamirano
  10/29/2016 11:00 AM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Demaree 712-Nunez
  10/29/2016 12:00 PM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Dragons U08B-McGhen
  10/29/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Panthers Green Ninjas
  10/29/2016 12:30 PM U16 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex BU16_258-McMahand BU16_116-Gomez
  10/29/2016 12:40 PM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Barker 712-Ramirez
  10/29/2016 1:00 PM U14 Girls Olympic Training Center 116-Villareal 116-Romero
  10/29/2016 2:00 PM U14 Girls Chula Vista Community Park 116-Garcia 290-2 Torres
  10/29/2016 2:30 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 290-1 Torres
  10/29/2016 3:30 PM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-AYSO Elite 258-Navarro
  10/29/2016 3:40 PM U14 Girls Chula Vista Community Park 116-Pires 258-Vibbard
  10/30/2016 11:00 AM U16 Boys Chula Vista High School BU16_290 BU16_712-Pimentel
  11/05/2016 8:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Camo Crushers Wolfpack
  11/05/2016 8:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 SV Silver Bullets Blue Hawks
  11/05/2016 8:00 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Villareal 116-Garcia
  11/05/2016 8:00 AM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Vibbard 290-2 Torres
  11/05/2016 8:00 AM U16 Boys Southwest Middle School BU16_712-Milan BU16_712-Pimentel
  11/05/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Flying Tigers The Avengers
  11/05/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Blue Dolphins Shamrocks
  11/05/2016 9:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Cheetahs Kickin' Dolphins
  11/05/2016 9:00 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Osuna 258-Navarro
  11/05/2016 9:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Green Ninjas Orange Crush
  11/05/2016 9:30 AM U14 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Demaree 581-Barker
  11/05/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Creepers Team-F
  11/05/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team Power Puff Purple X Flowers
  11/05/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 U08B-McGhen Blue Dragons
  11/05/2016 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Nava 258-Vibbard
  11/05/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 U06B-Cruz Red Jets
  11/05/2016 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Shimizu 258-Granger
  11/05/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Panthers Red Bulls
  11/05/2016 10:50 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Puspos 116-Pires
  11/05/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Dragons Godzillas
  11/05/2016 11:00 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Finn 581-Gomez
  11/05/2016 11:30 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Briseno 258-Schuler
  11/05/2016 12:00 PM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Purple Crush Mini Morgans
  11/05/2016 12:00 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Altamirano 712-AYSO Elite
  11/05/2016 12:30 PM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Weddington 581-F Vargas
  11/05/2016 12:40 PM U16 Boys Penn Athletic Field BU16_581-Miles BU16_258-McMahand
  11/05/2016 12:45 PM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Milner 258-Ware
  11/05/2016 2:00 PM U19 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U19G 258-Figueroa U19G 581-Primo Keith Vibbard
  11/05/2016 2:30 PM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 116-Romero
  11/05/2016 2:40 PM U16 Boys Olympic Training Center BU16_116-Gomez BU16_290
  11/05/2016 2:45 PM U14 Boys Southwest Middle School 712-Ramirez 581-Streete
  11/12/2016 8:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Godzillas Blue Dragons
  11/12/2016 8:00 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Red Bulls Orange Crush
  11/12/2016 8:00 AM U12B Extra Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Velasco-Extra V_89_BU12X Andrade
  11/12/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Red Jets Team-F
  11/12/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Purple X Flowers Blue Dolphins
  11/12/2016 9:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Camo Crushers Dragons
  11/12/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-A Vargas 258-Weddington
  11/12/2016 9:00 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 581-Puspos
  11/12/2016 9:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 SV Silver Bullets Panthers
  11/12/2016 9:30 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Finn 258-Granger
  11/12/2016 9:40 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Romero 116-Garcia
  11/12/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Flying Tigers U06B-Cruz
  11/12/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Team Power Puff Shamrocks
  11/12/2016 10:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Purple Crush Kickin' Dolphins
  11/12/2016 10:15 AM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Nava 581-Milner
  11/12/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Creepers The Avengers
  11/12/2016 10:30 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-F Vargas 581-Shimizu
  11/12/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Green Ninjas Blue Hawks
  11/12/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 U08B-McGhen Wolfpack
  11/12/2016 11:00 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Schuler 712-AYSO Elite
  11/12/2016 11:20 AM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Villareal 116-Pires
  11/12/2016 12:00 PM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Mini Morgans Cheetahs
  11/12/2016 12:00 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Altamirano 258-Navarro
  11/12/2016 12:30 PM U14 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Vibbard 290-1 Torres
  11/12/2016 12:45 PM U10 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Silva 258-Vibbard
  11/12/2016 1:30 PM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Osuna 712-Briseno
  11/12/2016 1:40 PM U14 Boys Southwest Middle School 712-Nunez 581-Streete
  11/12/2016 3:20 PM U14 Boys Southwest Middle School 712-Ramirez 258-Demaree
  11/19/2016 8:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Mini Morgans Kickin' Dolphins
  11/19/2016 8:00 AM U10 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 258-Ware 258-Vibbard
  11/19/2016 8:00 AM U12 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Schuler 258-Navarro
  11/19/2016 8:00 AM U12 Girls Tijuana River Valley Park 712-Briseno 712-AYSO Elite
  11/19/2016 9:00 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Red Jets The Avengers
  11/19/2016 9:00 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Purple X Flowers Shamrocks
  11/19/2016 9:00 AM U08 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Cheetahs Purple Crush
  11/19/2016 9:00 AM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Gomez 581-F Vargas
  11/19/2016 9:00 AM U14 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-Barker 581-Streete
  11/19/2016 9:20 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Red Bulls Blue Hawks
  11/19/2016 9:30 AM U12 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex 258-Weddington 258-Finn
  11/19/2016 9:45 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 The Creepers Flying Tigers
  11/19/2016 9:45 AM U06 Girls Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 Blue Dolphins Team Power Puff
  11/19/2016 10:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Godzillas Wolfpack
  11/19/2016 10:30 AM U06 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U06 U06B-Cruz Team-F
  11/19/2016 10:30 AM U12 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Altamirano 581-Osuna
  11/19/2016 10:40 AM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Green Ninjas SV Silver Bullets
  11/19/2016 10:50 AM U14 Girls Penn Athletic Field 581-Espinoza 290-2 Torres
  11/19/2016 11:00 AM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 U08B-McGhen Camo Crushers
  11/19/2016 12:00 PM U08 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U08 Dragons Blue Dragons
  11/19/2016 12:00 PM U10 Boys Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex U10 Panthers Orange Crush
  11/19/2016 12:00 PM U12 Boys Penn Athletic Field 581-A Vargas 258-Granger
  11/19/2016 1:00 PM U14 Girls Bonita Vista Middle School #1 116-Garcia 290-1 Torres
  11/19/2016 2:40 PM U14 Girls Harvest Park 116-Villareal 258-Vibbard
  11/19/2016 3:00 PM U14 Boys Southwest Middle School 712-Ramirez 712-Nunez
  11/19/2016 3:00 PM U14 Girls Bonita Vista Middle School #1 116-Romero 581-Puspos

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 09/24/2016              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By